Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.
Johnson STEAM Academy Magnet School
Magnet Coordinator
Chariton Community School District
2nd Grade Teacher
West Fork CSD
K-8 Principal
Burlington Community School District
Computer Teacher
eTechCampus
Instructional Designer
G
Teacher/STEM/Tech Director
Washington Community School District
K-12 Teacher Librarian
K
Glidden-Ralston Community School District
M
Cedar Falls Schools
teacher
Charles City High School
Tech/Media Speialist/TAG
Ames Community School District
8th Grade Math Teacher
R
SE Warren School Districe
Library Associate and Tech Assistant
Vinton Shellsburg Community Schools
Elementary Teacher
Schoology
Events Associate
AEA PD Online
Program Director
North Butler Jr./Sr. High School
7-12 English
Prairie Lakes AEA
Regional Administrator
Grundy Center CSD
Lead Teacher & 3rd Grade Teacher
JA
MARSHALLTOWN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
Curriculum Lead
Infrastructure Technology Solutions
Education Account Manager
Spencer Community Schools
Tech Integrationist
Prairie Lakes AEA
Instructional Technology Consultant
Vinton Shellsburg CSD
4th Grade Teacher
DB
North Butler
Special Education Teacher
Prairie City Monroe Community School District
Technology Director
JAMF Software
Senior Systems Engineer
TB
Fort Osage High School
High School Science Teacher
Saint Edward Catholic School
Principal
AB
Starmont Community School District
PK-12 Instructional Coach
Iowa Department of Education
Operations Manager
Grant Wood AEA
Coordinator of Digital Learning/Media Services
School District of River Falls
Elementary Instructional Math Coach
Burlington High School
English/Publications Teacher
Mid-Prairie High School
Media Secretary
AEA PD Online
Instructional Designer
AB
Aldine
Skills Specialist -ELA
KB
Gretna Public Schools
Librarian
FB
Fort Osage High School
French & Leadership Teacher
JAMF Software
Senior Account Executive, Education
DB
RRMR CSD
Special Needs 1-4, Reading Recovery
Boone Community School District
High School Principal
Knoxville CSD
Technology Integrationist
Boone Middle School
STEM Exploratory Teacher
Cardinal Community School Distirct
Technology Director
MC
Dallas Center-Grimes Community School
Associate Superintendent
Knoxville CSD
3rd Grade Teacher
BC
Marshalltown CSD
Social StudiesTeacher
North Central Junior HIgh
Teacher-Librarian
Carroll Community School District
Superintendent
Heartland AEA
Digital Learning Consultant
Spirit Lake CSD
1st Grade Teacher
Hudson CSD
7-12 Principal
Tierney Brothers
Educational Technology Facilitator
Ames CSD
Instructional Coach
Ballard Community School District
Creston Community School
Instructional Coach
SD
Creston Elementary
Principal
JE
Miller Middle School
Teacher
Melcher-Dallas Schools
Principal
KF
Glidden-Ralston Community School
teacher
Saint Edward, Cedar Valley Catholic Schools
Technology Coordinator
Iowa City Schools
Instructional Tech Coordinator
Atlantic Community Schools
Staff Development/Training
Green Hills AEA
Digital Learning Consultant / Teacher Librarian
Guthrie Center Elementary
Elementary Principal
Table Events, LLC
Founder & CEO
Boyer Valley CSD
Technology Coordinator
Gilbert Schools
8th Math Teacher
North Tama County Community School District
JH Teacher
Spirit Lake High School
Social Studies Teacher
Decorah Community Schools
Technology Integration Specialist
Hudson School
MS/HS Spanish teacher
Central Lee CSD
Elementary Principal
Chariton CSD
Instructional Technology Coach
Imagetek, Inc.
Account Manager
Eldora-New Providence Elementary
4th/5th Science
JG
Union High School
Science Teacher
Miller Middle School
Technology Media Specialist
Fort Osage R-1
Instructional Technology Coach
Heartland AEA
Digital Learning Consultant
CG
Ankeny Schools
District Technology Coach
Abingdon-Avon District 276
SG
Abingdon-Avon High School
Books That Grow
I run Books That Grow. All staff and tech cost are generated fully...
Earlham Middle School and Earlham High School
Secondary Instructional Coach
IASB
Board Development Director
Keokuk Community School District
IT Director
Pekin Community Schools
6-12 Principal
LH
Harlan Community Middle School
Teacher-Secondary
KH
Teacher - Head TLC Person
Dept of Education
Consultant
South Hamilton
Technology Integrationist
Clay Central Everly Elem. School
6th Grade Teacher
PCM Community School District
District Technology Coordinator
LH
Lenox High School
Educator
RH
Grinnell High School
Teacher
Keystone AEA1
Technology Services Consultant